March
Thursday 28/03/24
Classical Pilates with Montana at the Spa – 10:00
Yogilates with Montana at the Spa – 11:00
Body Activation Meditation & Sound Bath with Francesca at the Spa – 17:00
Friday 29/03/24
Embodiment Yin Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Vinyasa Organic Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Saturday 30/03/24
Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Patricia Abad at the Spa – 10:00
Mindfulness Yin Yoga with Sascha at the Spa – 11:00
Yoga /108 Sun Salutations with Mireia Canalda at the Spa – 18:00
Sunday 31/03/24
Sunday Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Myofascial Release with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Easter Sunday Lunch
Live Music with Black Leaves – 14:00
Easter Egg Hunt & Children’s Activities with Holikids – 12:00 to 17:00
April
Monday 01/04/24
Therapeutic Hatha Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 10:00
Shamanic Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 11:00
Tuesday 02/04/24
Fit Pilates with Delia at the Spa – 10:00
Body Toning with Delia at the Spa – 11:00
Wednesday 03/04/24
Power Pilates with Gill at the Spa – 10:00
Slow Flow Yoga & Somatic Movement with Patricia Abad at the Spa – 11:00
Thursday 04/04/24
Classical Pilates with Montana at the Spa – 10:00
Yogilates with Montana at the Spa – 11:00
Body Activation Meditation & Sound Bath with Francesca at the Spa – 17:00
Friday 05/04/24
Embodiment Yin Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Vinyasa Organic Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Saturday 06/04/24
Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Patricia Abad at the Spa – 10:00
Mindfulness Yin Yoga with Sascha at the Spa – 11:00
Sunday 07/04/24
Sunday Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Myofascial Release with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Monday 08/04/24
Therapeutic Hatha Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 10:00
Shamanic Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 11:00
Tuesday 09/04/24
Fit Pilates with Delia at the Spa – 10:00
Body Toning with Delia at the Spa – 11:00
Wednesday 10/04/24
Power Pilates with Gill at the Spa – 10:00
Slow Flow Yoga & Somatic Movement with Patricia Abad at the Spa – 11:00
Thursday 11/04/24
Classical Pilates with Montana at the Spa – 10:00
Yogilates with Montana at the Spa – 11:00
Body Activation Meditation & Sound Bath with Francesca at the Spa – 17:00
Friday 12/04/24
Embodiment Yin Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Vinyasa Organic Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Saturday 13/04/24
Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Patricia Abad at the Spa – 10:00
Mindfulness Yin Yoga with Sascha at the Spa – 11:00
Sunday 14/04/24
Sunday Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Myofascial Release with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Monday 15/04/24
Therapeutic Hatha Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 10:00
Shamanic Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 11:00
Tuesday 16/04/24
Fit Pilates with Delia at the Spa – 10:00
Body Toning with Delia at the Spa – 11:00
Wednesday 17/04/24
Power Pilates with Gill at the Spa – 10:00
Slow Flow Yoga & Somatic Movement with Patricia Abad at the Spa – 11:00
Thursday 18/04/24
Classical Pilates with Montana at the Spa – 10:00
Yogilates with Montana at the Spa – 11:00
Body Activation Meditation & Sound Bath with Francesca at the Spa – 17:00
Friday 19/04/24
Embodiment Yin Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Vinyasa Organic Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Saturday 20/04/24
Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Patricia Abad at the Spa – 10:00
Mindfulness Yin Yoga with Sascha at the Spa – 11:00
Sunday 21/04/24
Sunday Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Myofascial Release with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Monday 22/04/24
Therapeutic Hatha Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 10:00
Shamanic Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 11:00
Tuesday 23/04/24
Fit Pilates with Delia at the Spa – 10:00
Body Toning with Delia at the Spa – 11:00
Wednesday 24/04/24
Power Pilates with Gill at the Spa – 10:00
Slow Flow Yoga & Somatic Movement with Patricia Abad at the Spa – 11:00
Thursday 25/04/24
Classical Pilates with Montana at the Spa – 10:00
Yogilates with Montana at the Spa – 11:00
Body Activation Meditation & Sound Bath with Francesca at the Spa – 17:00
Friday 26/04/24
Embodiment Yin Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Vinyasa Organic Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Saturday 27/04/24
Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Patricia Abad at the Spa – 10:00
Mindfulness Yin Yoga with Sascha at the Spa – 11:00
Sunday 28/04/24
Sunday Flow Yoga with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 10:00
Myofascial Release with Maria Giulia at the Spa – 11:00
Monday 29/04/24
Therapeutic Hatha Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 10:00
Shamanic Yoga with Francesca at the Spa – 11:00
Tuesday 30/04/24
Fit Pilates with Delia at the Spa – 10:00
Body Toning with Delia at the Spa – 11:00